Dexton's End Of Year 2018, Full results page 7 |
Track this topic - Email this topic - Print this topic - Download this topic - Subscribe to this forum |
Jan 12 2019, 10:01 AM
Post
#21
|
|
rip in peace Dickston
Group: Members
Posts: 9,454 Member No.: 25,045 Joined: 29-January 17
No Gallery Pics
|
#149 - 80 points
Kendrick Lamar ft ZACARI. — LOVE. [26-19-14-7-17-xx] The 3rd single from Kendrick's DAMN. impacted for me in April 2018 for some reason, and dropped out of the chart fairly quickly. I can't remember why it charted for me at this time or why it fell out so quickly, but it's a great song nonetheless. #148 - 81 points Cashmere Cat, Major Lazer & Tory Lanez — Miss You [24-18-18-18-21-27-32-35-xx] 3 weeks at #18 is a bit unfortunate isn't it. #147 - 81 points Jon Bellion ft Quincy Jones — Mah's Joint [9-9-14-23-35-xx] A beautiful album closer from Jon Bellion. It's not as theatrical as Hand of God which closed his previous studio album (and mashed up a lot of the album tracks into the final segment of the song, aided by Sheldon Ray and The Andre Crouch Choir which is the same choir that featured on Michael Jackson's Man in the Mirror). " QUOTE This song is Jon is talking to his mother, sharing a story of hers, and the toll that watching her suffer has taken on him. " His grandmother seems to be sick with a degenerative brain syndrome. If you use his line in “Adult Swim” for reference, it’s highly likely that she’s suffering from some sort of Dementia; in all likelihood, Alzheimer’s Disease. As she gets sicker, things only become that much more difficult for his mother, who is taking care of her and her home. Jon uses this song to honor his mother and share an appreciation for time and memories that he’s gained from this experience. Among everything else, this song is also a tribute to mothers everywhere, dead or alive, as narrated by the legendary Quincy Jones. #146 - 81 points Drake — God's Plan [8-13-20-24-27-39-xx] Compared to his next two singles this was a bit of a flop oops. #145 - 81 points Lily Allen ft Giggs — Trigger Bang [->5-9-23-36-xx] It's a shame Trigger Bang's chart run is split between 2 years because it would have otherwise been a good 30-40 places higher! Although probably for the best as this isn't exactly a song I come back to much, it's nice but Lost My Mind is a much better single and suits Lily a lot more. #144 - 82 points Max ft gnash — Lights Down Low [40-38-22-11-11-18-26-38-xx] A 2016 single here which sadly spent 2 weeks at #11, iirc it's one of the few songs that got lumped with a #11 peak. #143 - 82 points Gorillaz ft George Benson — Humility [4-11-24-39-xx] Gorillaz's "big comeback" came about a year after their last album A very chilled out vibe came with their newest album compared to Humanz, which was choc-a-bloc with features and political opinions. #142 - 83 points Client Liasion — World Of Our Love [38-29-25-26-25-24-19-27-38-xx] A BJSC entry from me again here which spent a while in the Top 30 before peaking on results week. Still a tune #141 - 83 points grandson — Thoughts & Prayers [5-8-14-xx] Now an even better song from BJSC *.* #140 - 84 points Ina Wroldsen — Strongest [->6-10-18-31-34-xx] Closing off this set is another song that carried on from late 2017, a fairly big loser too as it would have been #81 if it's whole run was in the same chart year! This post has been edited by DexTheHalls: Jan 12 2019, 10:02 AM |
|
|
Jan 13 2019, 04:43 AM
Post
#22
|
|
The horrors persist, but so do I
Group: Moderator
Posts: 21,784 Member No.: 19,534 Joined: 14-July 13
|
'LOVE.' finally clicked for me around last January! Not sure what took so long but it's really good
|
|
|
Jan 14 2019, 01:06 AM
Post
#23
|
|
I've been looking for a Lasting Lover
Group: Members
Posts: 28,625 Member No.: 3,149 Joined: 23-March 07
|
TOOTIMETOOTIMETOOTIME is my fave so far in this list. It is my second fave 1975 song, just behind Chocolate of course.
|
|
|
Jan 15 2019, 02:39 AM
Post
#24
|
|
rip in peace Dickston
Group: Members
Posts: 9,454 Member No.: 25,045 Joined: 29-January 17
No Gallery Pics
|
A shame I didn't get into Have It All when it was new, it's really catchy like Mraz' older stuff. Nice to see I'm With You in your chart as well, as you've seen I really like it Nice to see Dreamer and Leave a Light On both here as well! 'LOVE.' finally clicked for me around last January! Not sure what took so long but it's really good TOOTIMETOOTIMETOOTIME is my fave so far in this list. It is my second fave 1975 song, just behind Chocolate of course. Thanks for commenting! |
|
|
Jan 15 2019, 03:50 AM
Post
#25
|
|
Brown cow, stunning!
Group: Members
Posts: 67,126 Member No.: 10,139 Joined: 7-December 09
|
Thoughts and Prayers is easily one of my BJSC highlights of the year
|
|
|
Jan 15 2019, 04:04 PM
Post
#26
|
|
not 152chris (☻‿☻)
Group: Members
Posts: 12,892 Member No.: 2,790 Joined: 2-February 07
No Gallery Pics
|
|
|
|
Jan 15 2019, 05:54 PM
Post
#27
|
|
rip in peace Dickston
Group: Members
Posts: 9,454 Member No.: 25,045 Joined: 29-January 17
No Gallery Pics
|
#139 - 85 points
Petit Biscuit ft Skott — Suffer [38-40-30-31-19-18-15-14->] A double whammy here as a personal BJSC entry and a song that’s crippled by it's chart run being split between two years! Suffer is my most recent entry to the contest (aside from the song I confirmed last night) and possibly my favourite 'current' entry to date. This became my highest peaking song in BJSC at #19 but sadly falls quite short of Top 100. It probably would be in my Top 100 of 2018 tbh - but it's not. #138 - 85 points Thundamentals ft Mataya — Sally [11-11-15-16-25-27-27-xx] A single from an Australian hip hop group here which entered on the back of it coming 8th in Triple J's Hottest 100 of 2017. #137 - 86 points P!NK — Beautiful Trauma [->9-7-17-30-30-xx] The title track from Pink's 2017 album and way better than the lead single tbh. #136 - 87 points Logic — The Return [27-18-22-10-11-20-29-xx] An aptly named return from Logic here who earned his 5th Top 10 hit on the release of his newest album, YSIV. #135 - 88 points Post Malone ft Ty Dolla $ign — Psycho [40-39-14-10-19-23-28-32-xx] Damn, my AP goin' psycho. #134 - 88 points Halsey — Bad At Love [33-24-10-14-21-27-34-35-xx] Halsey's first solo hit on my chart before earning a #1 with Benny Blanco and Khalid with Eastside, a song that will be showing up much later. #133 - 88 points Eminem — Stepping Stone [37-8-10-15-24-32-xx] An album track. #132 - 89 points RAYE — Friends [39-27-15-12-15-18-26-39-xx] I'm still surprised this didn't become an official chart hit tbh especially after Decline and Check. #131 - 92 points CLiQ ft Alika — Wavey [10-7-10-22-25-xx] Somehow this only spent 5 weeks in my chart but fastly became one of my dance staples of the entire year, especially boosted by the remix which had (I think) Wiley and someone else maybe. #130 - 94 points Ariana Grande — Goodnight n Go [9-8-12-24-27-35-xx] Another album track that peaked a week after entering This was a clear highlight from Ariana's Sweetener album from the first listen although I'm glad it didn't become a single as I doubt it would've done much This post has been edited by Dexton: Jan 24 2019, 11:58 PM |
|
|
Jan 16 2019, 08:57 PM
Post
#28
|
|
Buy yourself a car, and a house in Devon
Group: Moderator
Posts: 23,770 Member No.: 23,247 Joined: 6-May 16
No Gallery Pics
|
I really liked that Client Liaison song and I was so close to sending another one of theirs to the Masquerade spinoff! Suffer was great as well, a prefect winter dance smash *.*
|
|
|
Jan 17 2019, 12:00 AM
Post
#29
|
|
I've been looking for a Lasting Lover
Group: Members
Posts: 28,625 Member No.: 3,149 Joined: 23-March 07
|
Beautiful Trauma is a beautiful Pink song but her best was her version of A Million Dreams. Shame it missed out on UK top 10.
This post has been edited by Jason: Jan 17 2019, 12:00 AM |
|
|
Jan 17 2019, 01:01 PM
Post
#30
|
|
rip in peace Dickston
Group: Members
Posts: 9,454 Member No.: 25,045 Joined: 29-January 17
No Gallery Pics
|
#129 - 95 points
Post Malone & Swae Lee — Sunflower [35-24-29-21-16-14-16-24-26->] A decently sized hit from Post Malone here coming from the Spider-Man soundtrack. It became Post's 7th Top 20 hit on my chart and Swae Lee's 3rd - his most recent being on the single remix of Camila Cabello's Real Friends although neither have beat his peak of #3 on French Montana's Unforgettable in mid-2017. Funnily enough, despite not being the first credited artist, Swae essentially leads this song too much as he did Unforgettable #128 - 98 points Sigala ft Ella Eyre, Meghan Trainor & French Montana — Just Got Paid [35-23-20-16-15-14-16-34-47-xx] Sigala had a bit of an odd year on my chart. Lullaby only made it to #28, yet has become one of his biggest hits officially in the UK - then he followed it with Feels Like Home a #9 hit for me yet flopped horribly officially. Just Got Paid manages to find a middle ground though with a Top 20 hit... becoming Ella Eyre's 3rd, Meghan Trainor's 1st, and French Montana's 6th Top 20 hits. Judging by Sigala's poor album it might be a while before he can challenge the #7 peak of Came Here For Love, his biggest hit to date. #127 - 98 points P!NK — Whatever You Want [40-33-xx9-20-18-14-14-18-22-37-xx] The 2nd single in my EOY that begins with 'Whatever' and spent an extended time away from the chart before re-entering to find a new peak. Imagine Dragons will be appearing later but for now here's a moderately ok single choice from Pink's Beautiful Trauma album. #126 - 98 points The Wombats — Cheetah Tongue [20-18-12-9-15-20-31-xx] The Wombats' highest peaking single in my weekly chart lands lower than another one of their singles in the EOY! Lemon To A Knife Fight still to come… #125 - 101 points Jorja Smith ft Stormzy — Let Me Down [6-14-15-23-25-31-36-xx] Jorja Smith's debut on my chart came thanks to this Stormzy collab, although she would later find more success on a remix of Khalid's Location along with Wretch 32. #124 - 102 points Camila Cabello — Never Be The Same [->10-19-7-15-28-37-39-xx] A #1 from December 2017 continued to see success into the new year including re-entering the Top 10 on the release of her debut album. Since Havana hit #1 in August of 2017 Camila has kept up a streak of Top 5 hits including 2 which are still to come here! Never Be The Same landed at #30 in my 2017 EOY chart and understandably drops significantly here. #123 - 103 points Vance Joy — Saturday Sun [35-28-13-10-11-18-27-31-37-xx] A Summer made hit that peaked right in the middle of Winter #122 - 104 points Kodak Black ft Travis Scott & Offset — ZEZE [33-23-23-18-12-12-14-22-30->] The debut hit for all three artists involved however one week after ZEZE entered, Travis Scott would debut with Sicko Mode and immediately out-peak this single #121 - 104 points Camila Cabello — She Loves Control [2-11-26-xx] Poor Camila This could have easily been a massive smash but it wasn't even given a half-arsed single treatment… instead just ignored in favour of Real Friends and Consequences? I'm not sure who made that decision but poor Camila drops out here at #121 with the highest peaking song this year to have missed the Top 100. Perhaps her team will change their mind and push this in 2019 so it can get some justice officially. But I can't see it re-entering here! #120 - 107 points Post Malone — Better Now [23-17-10-7-13-24-35-xx] Post AND Camila both losing 2 songs each in this batch Wow. This post has been edited by Dexton: Jan 24 2019, 11:58 PM |
|
|
Jan 17 2019, 01:08 PM
Post
#31
|
|
rip in peace Dickston
Group: Members
Posts: 9,454 Member No.: 25,045 Joined: 29-January 17
No Gallery Pics
|
Thoughts and Prayers is easily one of my BJSC highlights of the year Definitely one of mine too delete this Holy Mountain is a banger I'll give you that but nope x I really liked that Client Liaison song and I was so close to sending another one of theirs to the Masquerade spinoff! Suffer was great as well, a prefect winter dance smash *.* Client Liaison have quite a few great songs tbh, World Of Our Love just stood out to me most at the time partly due to the music/lyric video. Suffer is just a tune Beautiful Trauma is a beautiful Pink song but her best was her version of A Million Dreams. Shame it missed out on UK top 10. If A Million Dreams was an original song I'd be inclined to agree but it's just a cover from a musical so idk I was gutted it didn't go Top 10 though especially now that that awful Rewrite The Stars has easily made it Top 10 |
|
|
Jan 19 2019, 07:51 PM
Post
#32
|
|
Buy yourself a car, and a house in Devon
Group: Moderator
Posts: 23,770 Member No.: 23,247 Joined: 6-May 16
No Gallery Pics
|
Saturday Sun is another great track from the Vance Joy album, I'm a little sad he released it as a grat as when it finally came out as a single I had gotten over it really! Much more cheery than some of the other tracks on the album so nice to listen to.
|
|
|
Jan 19 2019, 09:14 PM
Post
#33
|
|
BuzzJack Platinum Member
Group: Genre Mod
Posts: 11,872 Member No.: 18,293 Joined: 7-February 13
No Gallery Pics
|
Glad to see Louisa's Yes here. One of my biggest guilty pleasures from last year.
Praise The Lord (Da Shine) Sounded like a bit of a random collab at first (although I guess Skepta has worked with A$AP Nast before) but it works so well. It was so good to hear MJ again on Don't Matter To Me. Drake's parts are very forgettable though. I loved the reworking of the classic Biggie track with Barbie Dreams. The DJ Khaled line is iconic. LOVE. was the instant highlight from DAMN. for me. Wish it could have become a proper hit. Let Me Down is still the best thing I've heard from Jorja. She sounds outstanding on it I also love Kiss And Make Up, Barking, Bed, Him & I, The Ringer, Slow Down, God's Plan, Psycho, Stepping Stone, Goodnight n Go, Never Be The Same, ZEZE & She Loves Control. |
|
|
Jan 20 2019, 03:20 AM
Post
#34
|
|
rip in peace Dickston
Group: Members
Posts: 9,454 Member No.: 25,045 Joined: 29-January 17
No Gallery Pics
|
Saturday Sun is another great track from the Vance Joy album, I'm a little sad he released it as a grat as when it finally came out as a single I had gotten over it really! Much more cheery than some of the other tracks on the album so nice to listen to. Yeah the album was a tad dreary, like it's mostly good songs but Saturday Sun was a nice refresher Glad to see Louisa's Yes here. One of my biggest guilty pleasures from last year. Praise The Lord (Da Shine) Sounded like a bit of a random collab at first (although I guess Skepta has worked with A$AP Nast before) but it works so well. It was so good to hear MJ again on Don't Matter To Me. Drake's parts are very forgettable though. I loved the reworking of the classic Biggie track with Barbie Dreams. The DJ Khaled line is iconic. LOVE. was the instant highlight from DAMN. for me. Wish it could have become a proper hit. Let Me Down is still the best thing I've heard from Jorja. She sounds outstanding on it I also love Kiss And Make Up, Barking, Bed, Him & I, The Ringer, Slow Down, God's Plan, Psycho, Stepping Stone, Goodnight n Go, Never Be The Same, ZEZE & She Loves Control. Guilty pleasures is the best way to describe Yes tbh I agree really, Don't Matter To Me could've been way better if Drake put a bit more thought into it. It's a good song but it's not exactly anything groundbreaking even for him though I suppose he relied on the sample more than the song Barbie Dreams getting butchered on the radio was the best chart moment of 2018 |
|
|
Jan 20 2019, 03:56 AM
Post
#35
|
|
rip in peace Dickston
Group: Members
Posts: 9,454 Member No.: 25,045 Joined: 29-January 17
No Gallery Pics
|
#119 - 108 points
Lauv — Chasing Fire [29-22-15-9-10-18-23-33-xx] A decently sized radio hit in Australia but iirc it didn't chart very well compared to I Like Me Better which was a Top 5 hit in Australia and made it to #7 in my 2017 EOY chart. #118 - 109 points Sigala ft Fuse ODG, Sean Paul & Kent Jones — Feels Like Home [39-33-23-16-9-11-15-22-35-xx] Another #9 peaking single here this time from Sigala featuring an unexpected bunch of names. Did anyone remember Kent Jones before this came out? Don't Mind was a good song actually but screamed one-hit-wonder… turns out he's still yet to find chart success as this massively flopped everywhere imaginable (aside from here x). #117 - 109 points Amy Shark — I Said Hi [37-10-14-6-12-29-39-xx] Amy Shark's biggest (official) hit to date lands in at #117 here, significantly lower than All Loved Up which peaked much lower in my chart… this kinda fell out of my chart after peaking though. I got more into the song after her album was released however she did not re-enter with this single! #116 - 110 points Cash Cash ft Nikki Vianna — Jewel [20-16-15-14-9-13-25-37-xx] The 3rd #9 peaking song out in this bunch and there's still three more to come before #109 *.* #115 - 112 points Billie Eilish — When The Party's Over [27-20-11-9-7-10->] Still in the chart is one of Billie's latest singles which became a Top 10 hit over here against all odds and actually charted pretty well in the UK iirc. #114 - 113 points Liam Payne ft J Balvin — Familiar [37-19-9-14-13-15-26-29-37-xx] What a forgettable, trend-chasing song #113 - 114 points Dynoro & Gigi D'Agostino — In My Mind [19-7-10-16-19-26-30-34-xx] Reworking (?) of an older song that I have never heard. This came & went fairly quickly but managed to spend two weeks in the Top 10. It's Top 20 chart run is actusally reminiscent of when my chart was just a Top 20. #112- 115 points Paramore — Caught In The Middle [40-29-19-12-10-12-19-27-27-40-xx] The last single from Paramore's After Laughter album was an instant album highlight for me and charted after the release of it's music video mid 2018. The song is everything the band encapsulates tbh: lyrically, instrumentally, thematically, everything just screams Paramore Well, screams Paramore from 2013 onwards at least #111- 115 points Little Mix ft Nicki Minaj — Woman Like Me [21-16-11-9-20-19-18-24-33-xx] For some reason Little Mix decided to release the lead single of their 5th studio album with Nicki Minaj thrown on it. And also ripped off Side To Side. And also the bassline from Bastille's Bad Blood. #110 - 117 points Fall Out Boy — Wilson (Expensive Mistakes) [16-17-10-10-9-18-23-38-xx] Yey another #9 peaker and this time it's Fall Out Boy, who's 2018 album was pretty crap other than this and Hold Me Tight Or Don't (which isn't great still). This post has been edited by Dexton: Jan 24 2019, 11:58 PM |
|
|
Jan 22 2019, 11:32 AM
Post
#36
|
|
Brown cow, stunning!
Group: Members
Posts: 67,126 Member No.: 10,139 Joined: 7-December 09
|
Familiar is an absolute bop *.* It is really trend chasing and felt like Liam was desperate for something to be a hit so just jumped on Latin but still, it worked for him I guess!
I Said Hi, When The Party's Over and Caught In The Middle and Woman Like Me too |
|
|
Jan 22 2019, 09:49 PM
Post
#37
|
|
Buy yourself a car, and a house in Devon
Group: Moderator
Posts: 23,770 Member No.: 23,247 Joined: 6-May 16
No Gallery Pics
|
I Said Hi is a little bit higher in my chart, just >100 places It's a wonderful song and the one that really got me into Amy. Feels Like Home and In My Mind were decent dance tunes as well!
|
|
|
Jan 25 2019, 12:01 AM
Post
#38
|
|
rip in peace Dickston
Group: Members
Posts: 9,454 Member No.: 25,045 Joined: 29-January 17
No Gallery Pics
|
Meant to post this earlier in the week and have a couple days break so I could prep for the Top 100 (which will have a more detailed format) but forgot to post it oops
#109 - 117 points Khalid ft Empress Of — Suncity [21-24-29-35-34-28-20-20-14-9->] Khalid's last single (or at least on my chart) from 2018 was Suncity, a slow burner which eventually made it to #5 in the new year but alas only got to #9 in terms of this countdown! Khalid will be making a few more appearances in the countdown and no doubt will be in the 2019 EOY Countdown too. Some interesting chart trivia - throughout the entirety of 2018 Khalid only had 3 weeks where he was not present: 24th April & 1st May (the two weeks between 'Love Lies' and 'Lovely' impacting, and 17th July (the week between 'Ocean' and 'Eastside' impacting). Suncity just misses out on a Top 100 position here though it would be well into the upper ends of the chart if it's chart run allowed it! #108 - 118 points Ava Max — Sweet But Psycho [19-17-15-16-15-13-15-16-24->] The latest worldwide pop smash which I'm already over tbh, not that great of a song but does it's job right. #107 - 118 points Imagine Dragons — Natural [35-17-13-11-10-12-22-34-34-38-xx] One of Imagine Dragons' latest offerings from their Origins album made it to #10 on my weekly chart, it's ID-by-numbers but that's not a bad thing! #106 - 118 points P!NK — Secrets [39-24-16-9-7-11-24-32-xx] My favourite song from Pink's Beautiful Trauma album unfortunately misses out on Top 100. #105 - 118 points Jon Bellion — The Internet [6-7-13-18-28-34-42-42-45-xx] A Jon Bellion album track here. #104 - 119 points Tiësto & Dzeko ft Preme & Post Malone — Jackie Chan [22-21-15-16-8-13-20-24-39-xx] Post Malone's 4th Top 10 hit in my chart came as a dance remix from Tiësto & Dzeko. #103 - 121 points 5 Seconds of Summer — Valentine [40-25-14-10-8-13-18-32-44-xx] 5 Seconds of Summer didn't have a great start to the year, releasing Want You Back which was objectively a flop of a single choice but they soon recovered by releasing Youngblood, aka the biggest song of the year in Australia and a Top 10 hit elsewhere. I had lost interest in 5SOS after their Maroon 5-like Want You Back but Youngblood convinced me otherwise! Valentine was an obvious single choice when the album was released and become a #8 hit for me. Youngblood is yet to come... #102 - 122 points Jess Glynne — All I Am [35-29-20-15-12-14-15-14-23-34-xx] Well Jess had a bit of a weird year for me didn't she! These Days became a Top 3 hit and then Mind On It a #2 hit (we'll discuss that when it appears here later) but then I'll Be There came out and I lost interest in her comeback immediately After a stellar debut album I was expecting soooo much more but I'll Be There was just crap yodelling and didn't even chart for me - then came All I Am and my opinion changed yet again with her reverting back to her 2014/15 sound in a fantastic song *.* Then Thursday. Quite possibly my least favourite song of 2018. Poor Jess... just give us Don't Be So Hard On Yourself 2.0 and I'll be happy #101 - 122 points Justin Timberlake — Man Of The Woods [5-6-11-17-22-30-xx] Justin Timberlake had a great album release in 2018, yes Man Of The Woods was disappointing in terms of a JT album but I still loved it and still have some songs in rotation (funnily enough Montana and Morning Light are my most played album tracks and neither made the Top 200 ). 3 more JT songs are yet to come in the countdown... |
|
|
Jan 27 2019, 01:56 PM
Post
#39
|
|
rip in peace Dickston
Group: Members
Posts: 9,454 Member No.: 25,045 Joined: 29-January 17
No Gallery Pics
|
#100 - 127 points
♪ Now I'm stuck in a rut, kicking stones ♪ Lily Allen — Lost My Mind [3-5-12-31-xx] Kicking of the Top 100 is Lily Allen's biggest hit of the year, Lost My Mind which is exactly the sort of song she should be making. I really liked Trigger Bang at the time but it's not something I find myself going back to (the same can also be said for most of her album) whereas this a Lily classic already for me. It's chart run may fool you, it fell out extremely quickly mostly because I overplayed it to death and it didn't actually enter my chart for a couple of weeks after I added it to my playlist! Her comeback didn't set the charts alight but fame isn't something Lily strives for anymore and the album still sold relatively well. Top 50 Chart History 2017 Trigger Bang [5] 2018 Lost My Mind [3] Top 200 End of Year History 2017 Trigger Bang [118] 2018 Trigger Bang [145] 2018 Lost My Mind [100] |
|
|
Jan 27 2019, 06:12 PM
Post
#40
|
|
...
Group: Chart Mod
Posts: 74,368 Member No.: 11,746 Joined: 30-August 10
No Gallery Pics
|
not the queen just missing out on top 100
yay for All I Am and Jackie Chan tho, big tunes! |
|
|
Lo-Fi Version | Time is now: 28th March 2024 - 05:33 PM |
Copyright © 2006 - 2023 BuzzJack.com
About | Contact | Advertise | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service