01. Hunger Games: Mockingjay Pt 2 - 51 Points (02-08-11-10-08-06-03-02-03-01-01-01)
02. Everest - 34 Points (16-02)
03. Star Wars: The Force Awakens - 33 Points (05-11-13-06-04-07-04-03)
03. The Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials - 33 Points (17-X-X-X-10-11-10-15-07-05-05-03)
05. Macbeth - 24 Points (24)
06. The Martian - 22 Points (10-06)
07. Spectre - 19 Points (20-17-14-13-11-09-06-07)
08. Me, Earl And The Dying Girl - 16 Points (08)
09. Straight Outta Compton - 15 Points (16-09)
10. Suicide Squad- 14 Points (11-05-12-09-14)
11. Joy - 13 Points (19-X-22-12-11)
12. The Jungle Book - 12 Points (12)
13. Deadpool - 20 Points (08-X-08-06-13)
13. Mulan - 20 Points (13)
15. Batman Vs Superman- Dawn Of Justice - 10 Points (15-11-11-15)
15. Legend - 10 Points (15)
15. Suffragette - 10 Points (15)
15. The Incredibles 2 - 10 Points (24-16-15)
15. The Revenant - 10 Points (15-24-X-15)
15. The Witch - 10 Points (15)
OUT
The Bad Education Movie 16
Paranormal Activity 5 12-15-16
The Visit 13
Vacation 17-2
Sinister 2 9-19-X-X-X-X-19-X-7-3
Trainwreck 13-10-13-X-14-12-7-4-8
Finding Dory 11-7-19-3-13
Paper Towns 7-X-X-12-X-X-13
Excellent turnout, thanks everyone
Please post your new charts below
1. The Hunger Games: Mockingjay Part 2
2. Sicario
3. Hotel Transylvania 2
4. The Intern
5. Joy
6. Pan
7. Brooklyn
8. Suffragette
9. Spectre
10. Suicide Squad
01. 'Sicario' [7-1]
02. 'The Revenant' [2-4-4-1-2]
03. 'The Jungle Book' [3]
04. 'Paranormal Activity 5' [x-x-x-DNC-x-x-x-6-8-7-7-6-4]
05. 'Macbeth' [10-x-x-x-x-4]
06. 'Deadpool' [x-x-5-3-3-6]
07. 'The Good Dinosaur' [7-9-x-DNC-10-9-9-8-6-8-6-9-7]
08. 'Hunger Games: Mockingjay Part 2' [x-x-x-x-x-x-x-10-8]
09. 'Room' [9]
10. 'Spectre' [x-x-10]
BUBBLING UNDER:
- 'Spotlight' [x]
- 'Suffragette' [x]
- 'Joy' [7-10-x-10-x-x]
- 'Pan' [x-x]
- 'I Smile Back' [x]
- 'Steve Jobs' [10-x-x-x-x-x]
- 'Suicide Squad' [3-5-10-9-x-x]
- 'The Green Inferno' [x-x]
- 'The Witch' [x-x]
- 'Batman Vs. Superman' [x-x-x-x-x]
- 'Star Wars: A New Hope' [x-x-x-DNC-x-x-x-x-x-x-x-x-x]
- 'Hotel Transylvania 2' [x-x]
SEEN SINCE LAST CHART:
08.0 'Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials' [x-x-x-x-7-6-2-2]
07.0 'Legend' [8-5]
07.5 'The Martian' [8]
08.0 'Me & Earl And the Dying Girl' [10-x-x-x-x-x-x]
01. Hotel Transylvania 2
02. The Martian
03. Hunger Games: Mockingjay 2
04. The Good Dinosaur
05. Suffragette
06. Carol
07. Pan
08. Spectre
09. The Intern
10. The Walk
1. Star Wars: The Force Awakens
2. Spectre
3. The Hunger Games: Mockingjay Pt II
4. Macbeth
5. Everest
6. Hotel Transylvania 2
7. The Martian
8. Batman Vs Superman: Dawn Of Justice
9. Legend
10. Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
01. Crimson Peak
02. The Witch
03. The Hunger Games: Mockingjay Part 2
04. Spectre
05. Macbeth
06. Paranormal Activity: The Ghost Dimension
07. London Has Fallen
08. Joy
09. Regression
10. Suffragette
Now watched ~
The Visit
01 The Danish Girl
02 Brooklyn
03 The Hunger Games: Mockingjay Part 2
04 Ed Sheeran: Jumpers For Goalposts
05 Room
06 Dark Places
07 Truth
08 Freeheld
09 The Lady In The Van
10 Spotlight
Seen since last chart:
Me & Earl & the Dying Girl
Everest
Dark Places
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
The Martian
1 Deadpool
2 Finding Dory
3 The Good Dinosaur
4 Goosebumps
5 Captain America: Civil War
6 The Secret Life Of Pets
7 X-Men: Apocalypse
8 Grimsby
9 Kung Fu Panda 3
10 The Night Before
I hope some films come out of nowhere because there's not really that much I'm looking forward to yet.
01. Spectre
02. Batman Vs Supeman - Dawn Of Justice
03. Suicide Squad
04. Star Wars - The Force Awakens
05. The Martian
06. The Hateful Eight
08. Suffragette
09. Hunger Games - Mockingjay 2
10. Straight Outta Compton
Almost made it -
Green Inferno
Maze Runner 2
Macbeth
The Last Witch Hunter
The Visit
Powered by Invision Power Board
© Invision Power Services