Buzz-Hype: Chart #13, Let's Give The Mockingjay Another Week At The Top! |
Track this thread - Email this thread - Print this thread - Download this thread - Subscribe to this forum |
Oct 1 2015, 10:06 PM
Post
#1
|
|
It's a cruel summer.
Joined: 26 May 2014
Posts: 35,253 User: 20,947 |
01. Hunger Games: Mockingjay Pt 2 - 51 Points (02-08-11-10-08-06-03-02-03-01-01-01) 02. Everest - 34 Points (16-02) 03. Star Wars: The Force Awakens - 33 Points (05-11-13-06-04-07-04-03) 03. The Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials - 33 Points (17-X-X-X-10-11-10-15-07-05-05-03) 05. Macbeth - 24 Points (24) 06. The Martian - 22 Points (10-06) 07. Spectre - 19 Points (20-17-14-13-11-09-06-07) 08. Me, Earl And The Dying Girl - 16 Points (08) 09. Straight Outta Compton - 15 Points (16-09) 10. Suicide Squad- 14 Points (11-05-12-09-14) 11. Joy - 13 Points (19-X-22-12-11) 12. The Jungle Book - 12 Points (12) 13. Deadpool - 20 Points (08-X-08-06-13) 13. Mulan - 20 Points (13) 15. Batman Vs Superman- Dawn Of Justice - 10 Points (15-11-11-15) 15. Legend - 10 Points (15) 15. Suffragette - 10 Points (15) 15. The Incredibles 2 - 10 Points (24-16-15) 15. The Revenant - 10 Points (15-24-X-15) 15. The Witch - 10 Points (15) OUT The Bad Education Movie 16 Paranormal Activity 5 12-15-16 The Visit 13 Vacation 17-2 Sinister 2 9-19-X-X-X-X-19-X-7-3 Trainwreck 13-10-13-X-14-12-7-4-8 Finding Dory 11-7-19-3-13 Paper Towns 7-X-X-12-X-X-13 Excellent turnout, thanks everyone Please post your new charts below |
|
|
Oct 2 2015, 01:33 AM
Post
#2
|
|
It's a cruel summer.
Joined: 26 May 2014
Posts: 35,253 User: 20,947 |
1. The Hunger Games: Mockingjay Part 2
2. Sicario 3. Hotel Transylvania 2 4. The Intern 5. Joy 6. Pan 7. Brooklyn 8. Suffragette 9. Spectre 10. Suicide Squad |
|
|
Oct 4 2015, 10:58 PM
Post
#3
|
|
I found the love, I found the love in me
Pronouns: He/Him
Joined: 13 December 2007 Posts: 87,432 User: 5,042 |
01. 'Sicario' [7-1]
02. 'The Revenant' [2-4-4-1-2] 03. 'The Jungle Book' [3] 04. 'Paranormal Activity 5' [x-x-x-DNC-x-x-x-6-8-7-7-6-4] 05. 'Macbeth' [10-x-x-x-x-4] 06. 'Deadpool' [x-x-5-3-3-6] 07. 'The Good Dinosaur' [7-9-x-DNC-10-9-9-8-6-8-6-9-7] 08. 'Hunger Games: Mockingjay Part 2' [x-x-x-x-x-x-x-10-8] 09. 'Room' [9] 10. 'Spectre' [x-x-10] BUBBLING UNDER: - 'Spotlight' [x] - 'Suffragette' [x] - 'Joy' [7-10-x-10-x-x] - 'Pan' [x-x] - 'I Smile Back' [x] - 'Steve Jobs' [10-x-x-x-x-x] - 'Suicide Squad' [3-5-10-9-x-x] - 'The Green Inferno' [x-x] - 'The Witch' [x-x] - 'Batman Vs. Superman' [x-x-x-x-x] - 'Star Wars: A New Hope' [x-x-x-DNC-x-x-x-x-x-x-x-x-x] - 'Hotel Transylvania 2' [x-x] SEEN SINCE LAST CHART: 08.0 'Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials' [x-x-x-x-7-6-2-2] 07.0 'Legend' [8-5] 07.5 'The Martian' [8] 08.0 'Me & Earl And the Dying Girl' [10-x-x-x-x-x-x] |
|
|
Oct 5 2015, 06:47 AM
Post
#4
|
|
c:
Joined: 12 March 2014
Posts: 13,151 User: 20,692 |
01. Hotel Transylvania 2
02. The Martian 03. Hunger Games: Mockingjay 2 04. The Good Dinosaur 05. Suffragette 06. Carol 07. Pan 08. Spectre 09. The Intern 10. The Walk |
|
|
Oct 6 2015, 04:07 PM
Post
#5
|
|
It's still will be the return of the Mack 4eva
Joined: 1 February 2011
Posts: 53,640 User: 12,915 |
1. Star Wars: The Force Awakens
2. Spectre 3. The Hunger Games: Mockingjay Pt II 4. Macbeth 5. Everest 6. Hotel Transylvania 2 7. The Martian 8. Batman Vs Superman: Dawn Of Justice 9. Legend 10. Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials |
|
|
Oct 9 2015, 09:52 AM
Post
#6
|
|
I Drink Wine
Joined: 12 April 2015
Posts: 10,484 User: 21,753 |
01. Crimson Peak
02. The Witch 03. The Hunger Games: Mockingjay Part 2 04. Spectre 05. Macbeth 06. Paranormal Activity: The Ghost Dimension 07. London Has Fallen 08. Joy 09. Regression 10. Suffragette Now watched ~ The Visit |
|
|
Oct 17 2015, 09:55 PM
Post
#7
|
|
my anxiety attacks
Joined: 15 April 2009
Posts: 30,754 User: 8,674 |
01 The Danish Girl
02 Brooklyn 03 The Hunger Games: Mockingjay Part 2 04 Ed Sheeran: Jumpers For Goalposts 05 Room 06 Dark Places 07 Truth 08 Freeheld 09 The Lady In The Van 10 Spotlight Seen since last chart: Me & Earl & the Dying Girl Everest Dark Places Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials The Martian |
|
|
Oct 18 2015, 01:29 PM
Post
#8
|
|
BuzzJack Platinum Member
Joined: 7 February 2013
Posts: 11,952 User: 18,293 |
1 Deadpool
2 Finding Dory 3 The Good Dinosaur 4 Goosebumps 5 Captain America: Civil War 6 The Secret Life Of Pets 7 X-Men: Apocalypse 8 Grimsby 9 Kung Fu Panda 3 10 The Night Before I hope some films come out of nowhere because there's not really that much I'm looking forward to yet. |
|
|
Oct 23 2015, 05:17 PM
Post
#9
|
|
Mansonette
Joined: 3 November 2009
Posts: 6,910 User: 9,872 |
01. Spectre
02. Batman Vs Supeman - Dawn Of Justice 03. Suicide Squad 04. Star Wars - The Force Awakens 05. The Martian 06. The Hateful Eight 08. Suffragette 09. Hunger Games - Mockingjay 2 10. Straight Outta Compton Almost made it - Green Inferno Maze Runner 2 Macbeth The Last Witch Hunter The Visit |
|
|
Time is now: 19th April 2024 - 09:33 PM |
Copyright © 2006 - 2024 BuzzJack.com
About | Contact | Advertise | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service