Posted October 4Oct 4 The album that returned Kylie to international fame and chart glory turns 25 and to celebrate its time to revisit the iconic era and album with a rate.The rate also includes bonus tracks from Australia, USA, Asia and Japan releases.There is also a singles rate currently in progress - get involved hereThe RulesRate Every Song between 0-10One 11's vote allowedHalf marks are allowedThe deadline will be October 18th Tracks XX More More More XX Love At First Sight XX Can’t Get You Out Of My Head XX Fever XX Give It To Me XX Fragile XX Come Into My WorldXX In Your Eyes XX Dancefloor XX Love Affair XX Your Love XX Burning UpXX Whenever You Feel Like It (Special Edition Bonus Track)XX Tightrope (Australian Bonus Track) XX Boy (USA Bonus Track) XX Butterfly (USA Bonus Track) XX Good Like That (Japan Bonus Track) XX Baby (Japan Bonus Track) XX Rendezvous at Sunset (Asia Bonus Track)
October 5Oct 5 07 More More More11 Love At First Sight10 Can’t Get You Out Of My Head09 Fever05 Give It To Me08 Fragile10 Come Into My World10 In Your Eyes08 Dancefloor10 Love Affair09 Your Love09 Burning Up06 Whenever You Feel Like It (Special Edition Bonus Track)10 Tightrope (Australian Bonus Track)07 Boy (USA Bonus Track)10 Butterfly (USA Bonus Track)08 Good Like That (Japan Bonus Track)07 Baby (Japan Bonus Track)08 Rendezvous at Sunset (Asia Bonus Track)Thanks for the link to my singles rate, but I have now decided to scrap it due to lack of interest. Edited October 5Oct 5 by Nina West
October 5Oct 5 Author Hopefully there will be some late additions to the singles rate @Nina West 🙏🏻6.5 More More More10.0 Love At First Sight10.0 Can’t Get You Out Of My Head10.0 Fever5.0 Give It To Me10.0 Fragile10.0 Come Into My World9.0 In Your Eyes6.5 Dancefloor6.0 Love Affair7.5 Your Love6.0 Burning Up5.5 Whenever You Feel Like It (Special Edition Bonus Track)11 Tightrope (Australian Bonus Track)5.5 Boy (USA Bonus Track)8.5 Butterfly (USA Bonus Track)7.0 Good Like That (Japan Bonus Track)6.5 Baby (Japan Bonus Track)8.0 Rendezvous at Sunset (Asia Bonus Track)
October 5Oct 5 6.5 More More More10 Love At First Sight10 Can’t Get You Out Of My Head10 Fever9.0 Give It To Me7.0 Fragile8.0 Come Into My World11 In Your Eyes8.0 Dancefloor9.0 Love Affair6.0 Your Love8.0 Burning Up7.0 Whenever You Feel Like It (Special Edition Bonus Track)9.5 Tightrope (Australian Bonus Track)7.5 Boy (USA Bonus Track)8.0 Butterfly (USA Bonus Track)6.0 Good Like That (Japan Bonus Track)8.0 Baby (Japan Bonus Track)8.0 Rendezvous at Sunset (Asia Bonus Track)
October 5Oct 5 6.5 More More More11 Love At First Sight10 Can’t Get You Out Of My Head10 Fever6.0 Give It To Me10 Fragile8.5 Come Into My World8.0 In Your Eyes6.5 Dancefloor8.0 Love Affair7.5 Your Love6.5 Burning Up5.0 Whenever You Feel Like It (Special Edition Bonus Track)7.5 Tightrope (Australian Bonus Track)6.0 Boy (USA Bonus Track)10 Butterfly (USA Bonus Track)7.0 Good Like That (Japan Bonus Track)6.0 Baby (Japan Bonus Track)7.5 Rendezvous at Sunset (Asia Bonus Track)
October 6Oct 6 08 More More More11 Love At First Sight09 Can’t Get You Out Of My Head08 Fever06 Give It To Me09 Fragile09 Come Into My World10 In Your Eyes08 Dancefloor09 Love Affair07 Your Love08 Burning Up05 Whenever You Feel Like It (Special Edition Bonus Track)10 Tightrope (Australian Bonus Track)06 Boy (USA Bonus Track)09 Butterfly (USA Bonus Track)08 Good Like That (Japan Bonus Track)08 Baby (Japan Bonus Track)07 Rendezvous at Sunset (Asia Bonus Track)
October 7Oct 7 09 More More More10 Love At First Sight10 Can’t Get You Out Of My Head07 Fever06 Give It To Me09 Fragile09 Come Into My World11 In Your Eyes08 Dancefloor09 Love Affair08 Your Love08 Burning Up07 Whenever You Feel Like It (Special Edition Bonus Track)10 Tightrope (Australian Bonus Track)08 Boy (USA Bonus Track)10 Butterfly (USA Bonus Track)09 Good Like That (Japan Bonus Track)08 Baby (Japan Bonus Track)08 Rendezvous at Sunset (Asia Bonus Track)
October 7Oct 7 04 More More More11 Love At First Sight09 Can’t Get You Out Of My Head09 Fever06 Give It To Me09 Fragile09 Come Into My World08 In Your Eyes07 Dancefloor09 Love Affair07 Your Love07 Burning Up05 Whenever You Feel Like It (Special Edition Bonus Track)07 Tightrope (Australian Bonus Track)06 Boy (USA Bonus Track)10 Butterfly (USA Bonus Track)07 Good Like That (Japan Bonus Track)05 Baby (Japan Bonus Track)07 Rendezvous at Sunset (Asia Bonus Track)
Saturday at 23:304 days 8.5 More More More9.0 Love At First Sight10 Can’t Get You Out Of My Head10 Fever4.0 Give It To Me6.5 Fragile9.5 Come Into My World9.0 In Your Eyes5.0 Dancefloor11 Love Affair8.0 Your Love5.5 Burning Up5.0 Whenever You Feel Like It (Special Edition Bonus Track)10 Tightrope (Australian Bonus Track)9.0 Boy (USA Bonus Track)9.0 Butterfly (USA Bonus Track)5.0 Good Like That (Japan Bonus Track)6.5 Baby (Japan Bonus Track)7.0 Rendezvous at Sunset (Asia Bonus Track)
Sunday at 06:403 days 9.5 More More More9 Love At First Sight10 Can’t Get You Out Of My Head1 Fever8 Give It To Me8 Fragile9.5 Come Into My World9.0 In Your Eyes7 Dancefloor11 Love Affair8.0 Your Love5.5 Burning Up9 Whenever You Feel Like It (Special Edition Bonus Track)10 Tightrope (Australian Bonus Track)1 Boy (USA Bonus Track)8 Butterfly (USA Bonus Track)5.0 Good Like That (Japan Bonus Track)6.5 Baby (Japan Bonus Track)9 Rendezvous at Sunset (Asia Bonus Track)
Sunday at 07:483 days 07 More More More10 Love At First Sight11 Can’t Get You Out Of My Head09 Fever07 Give It To Me08 Fragile09 Come Into My World10 In Your Eyes07 Dancefloor08 Love Affair09 Your Love08 Burning Up06 Whenever You Feel Like It (Special Edition Bonus Track)08 Tightrope (Australian Bonus Track)08 Boy (USA Bonus Track)09 Butterfly (USA Bonus Track)06 Good Like That (Japan Bonus Track)05 Baby (Japan Bonus Track)06 Rendezvous at Sunset (Asia Bonus Track)
Sunday at 08:043 days 09 More More More10 Love At First Sight (Genuinely should be 11 and I think/hope it will win, I just have a soft spot for Fever).7.5 Can’t Get You Out Of My Head (I know it's a great pop record, I just never connected with it as much as other people have).11 Fever 08 Give It To Me07 Fragile08 Come Into My World10 In Your Eyes07 Dancefloor08 Love Affair07 Your Love7.5 Burning Up07 Whenever You Feel Like It (Special Edition Bonus Track)08 Tightrope (Australian Bonus Track)08 Boy (USA Bonus Track)07 Butterfly (USA Bonus Track)06 Good Like That (Japan Bonus Track)04 Baby (Japan Bonus Track)03 Rendezvous at Sunset (Asia Bonus Track)
Monday at 09:332 days 09 More More More11 Love At First Sight10 Can’t Get You Out Of My Head6.5 Fever03 Give It To Me06 Fragile06 Come Into My World8.5 In Your Eyes08 Dancefloor10 Love Affair6.5 Your Love05 Burning Up07 Whenever You Feel Like It (Special Edition Bonus Track)08 Tightrope (Australian Bonus Track)04 Boy (USA Bonus Track)08 Butterfly (USA Bonus Track)7.5 Good Like That (Japan Bonus Track)09 Baby (Japan Bonus Track)06 Rendezvous at Sunset (Asia Bonus Track)